69, LUTLEY DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY9 0YQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£226,500+6.8%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000+637.4%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£183,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,750
Sold on 3 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1