66, CADDOW ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR5 9PQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£260,000+35.8%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,500
Sold on 29 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1