Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GREEN HILL ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+32.8%
Sold on 27 January 2022
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+240.6%
Sold on 13 July 2020
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 8 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8AG
← Back to All Properties