Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, MITELLA STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£21,802 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+34.5%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Terraced
+£21,802 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,198
+14.9%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Terraced
+£8,198 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+66.7%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 1 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4LW
← Back to All Properties