22, TUNSTALL GREEN, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 2DY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,950
Last Sold Price
4 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£199,950+60.0%
Sold on 4 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+108.3%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£64,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+32.7%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,770 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,225
Sold on 5 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1