6, BRAYBROOK, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG19 1EQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+14.3%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+284.2%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£129,448 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,552+1.2%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
+£552 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1