Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 8, 1001, CHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 0TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£38,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+45.4%
Sold on 21 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,250
Sold on 26 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 0TA
← Back to All Properties