Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27D, HOLLINGTON PARK ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,000
+8.1%
Sold on 11 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+40.0%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+41.5%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 22 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0SE
← Back to All Properties