Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, BLENHEIM CRESCENT, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 3DX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+59.2%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+30.3%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+39.3%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 3DX
← Back to All Properties