Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, COX DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
NG13 0DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+1.2%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+27.0%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 30 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 0DJ
← Back to All Properties