Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HIGH KEEP FOLD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 3QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+16.2%
Sold on 13 March 2009
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,500
+38.6%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+24.3%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 24 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 3QL
← Back to All Properties