8, THORNTONS CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 3TA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.4%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+247.4%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£47,500+2.2%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500+21.1%
Sold on 9 April 2001
Terraced
+£8,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,400+107.6%
Sold on 14 June 1999
Terraced
+£19,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1