7, DUKES LANE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£382,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.5%
Price Change
+£269,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£382,500+238.5%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Detached
+£269,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+36.1%
Sold on 29 April 1999
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1