Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, LAMESLEY HOUSE, 30, HIGH TOWN ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 1PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.4%
Price Change
+£95,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+207.4%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,200
Sold on 18 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 1PB
← Back to All Properties