Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, THE GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
-3.6%
Sold on 4 September 2019
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+75.1%
Sold on 3 July 2019
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+51.0%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£27,017 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,933
Sold on 23 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4UG
← Back to All Properties