Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CLIFTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.2%
Price Change
-£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£78,000
-42.2%
Sold on 12 December 2017
Semi-Detached
-£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+39.2%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+7.8%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 1 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4RF
← Back to All Properties