Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 31, ENFIELD COURT, GARSIDE STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.9%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-15.9%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
-11.7%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,950
-15.4%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,377 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,327
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5GU
← Back to All Properties