Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, QUEEN ANNE COURT, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 5BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+25.4%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 16 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 5BN
← Back to All Properties