Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHURCH LANE, ALFORD, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN13 9RD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
24 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+25.0%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+6.0%
Sold on 11 June 2015
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
-2.6%
Sold on 25 November 2010
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+17.4%
Sold on 29 September 2008
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 31 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN13 9RD
← Back to All Properties