Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GREEN CRESCENT, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+385.8%
Price Change
+£476,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+385.8%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£476,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 3 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 9JQ
← Back to All Properties