11, HARRINGTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 1QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£167,000+23.7%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+104.5%
Sold on 26 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+10.0%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 3 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1