235, DUCK LANE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 2EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+30.0%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995+233.3%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Terraced
+£104,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1