Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, NORTHWALL ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 6PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,500
+61.5%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+125.3%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 6PW
← Back to All Properties