135, WORDSWORTH MEAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 1AL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£222,000+12.1%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,000+44.0%
Sold on 6 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500+103.7%
Sold on 8 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+68.8%
Sold on 2 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1