67, LANGLAND DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 7NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.9%
Price Change
+£98,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+172.9%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,800+23.5%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 22 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1