Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, SWINFORD HOLLOW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9UN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+70.0%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
-2.4%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+31.4%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£24,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,995
+41.8%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9UN
← Back to All Properties