Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, CHOBHAM ROAD, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 0HE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£555,000
-0.9%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£560,000
+34.9%
Sold on 24 November 2015
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£415,000
+80.4%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+4.5%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+29.8%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 0HE
← Back to All Properties