33, MARLBOROUGH PLACE, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX7 3SH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£353,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£353,000+15.4%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£306,000+212.2%
Sold on 29 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+27.7%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,750
Sold on 4 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1