Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, THE GATEWAY, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 1LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+21.9%
Sold on 25 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
+425.0%
Sold on 7 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 1LJ
← Back to All Properties