65, PARTRIDGE CHASE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 6XF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£129,000+25.3%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1