Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, RIPON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,250
Last Sold Price
8 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.0%
Price Change
+£95,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,250
+159.0%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£95,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+37.8%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4BS
← Back to All Properties