Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, SEA FRONT, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
-9.4%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
-£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+229.0%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0AN
← Back to All Properties