Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PLATER DRIVE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 6QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£945,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£320,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£945,000
+51.2%
Sold on 27 February 2023
Terraced
+£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£625,000
+30.2%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£480,000
Sold on 2 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 6QU
← Back to All Properties