13A, SOUTHBOURNE GROVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9UW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£183,500+18.4%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000+24.0%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+13.6%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+158.8%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+25.0%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1