FLAT 1, HEATHCOTE HOUSE, TAPTON LOCK HILL, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 7GE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£14,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000-12.3%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,700
Sold on 9 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1