Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, VERSAILLES GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 7NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+69.1%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+11.0%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+12.2%
Sold on 6 August 2003
Terraced
+£13,305 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,195
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 7NY
← Back to All Properties