Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, THE WELKIN, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 2PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£492,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.2%
Price Change
+£307,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£492,500
+166.2%
Sold on 22 November 2023
Terraced
+£307,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 24 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 2PL
← Back to All Properties