3, BROADHEATH AVENUE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH43 7NP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,000+102.5%
Sold on 22 July 2025
Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000+17.0%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+61.7%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+0.7%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Detached
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1