Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NAVIGATION STREET, SWADLINCOTE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE12 7LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,500
+41.3%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 26 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE12 7LW
← Back to All Properties