56, HALES BARN ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB9 9SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£282,000+44.6%
Sold on 18 September 2025
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+4.3%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,950
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1