Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, CONRAD COURT, BUTTS ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,000
+23.6%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-8.5%
Sold on 5 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0JR
← Back to All Properties