Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHURCH ROW, TARPORLEY, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW6 9PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£64,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+35.1%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+49.8%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW6 9PL
← Back to All Properties