Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WINDRUSH, HARECROFT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 0BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,365
Last Sold Price
28 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£4,365 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£234,365
+1.9%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Detached
+£4,365 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 30 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 0BP
← Back to All Properties