Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CAMP HILL COTTAGE, LYNDHURST, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO43 7EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,067,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,067,500
-11.0%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Detached
-£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,200,000
Sold on 23 May 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO43 7EA
← Back to All Properties