Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WHITEHOUSE MEADOWS, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 5TY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,900
Last Sold Price
10 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£37,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,900
+74.3%
Sold on 10 October 2001
Terraced
+£37,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 5TY
← Back to All Properties