Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, POTTERY CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7FY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+51.7%
Sold on 13 July 2006
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+14.0%
Sold on 2 October 2000
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7FY
← Back to All Properties