Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, YEATS CLOSE, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 5TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+71.6%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+24.4%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+76.3%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 5TE
← Back to All Properties