Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 45, TREMONA COURT, TREMONA ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 6TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£1,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,500
-1.8%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+77.7%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,995
+54.1%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,795 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,200
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 6TH
← Back to All Properties