Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HARRIS GREEN, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1FP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+19.0%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+37.7%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+37.5%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,750
Sold on 11 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1FP
← Back to All Properties