Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, REGAN DRIVE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 2GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+5.4%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950
+13.6%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£11,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,800
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 2GB
← Back to All Properties